June exams by name

This is a list of examination timings for Sunday 16th & Monday 17th June alphabetically by first name.
Exams are taking place at Cotgrave Scout Hall.
Please arrive at the time given with your full exam regulation uniform, hair correctly dressed and be prepared to wait quietly. Please do not bring additional family member to the exams as there is limited space available which is needed for our pupils to prepare themselves properly.
Please ensure you have read all the information on the examination pages.

Name Exam Arrive by Approx finish time Date
Abi H G3 Tap 6.25 7.10 Monday 17th June
Abigail H Grade 4 ballet – Silver trio/duo 6.20 7.05 Monday 17th June
Abigail W Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Alice K First Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Alice T Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Amelia A Silver Theatre Craft 11.15 12.00 Sunday 16th June
Amelia A Grade 5 Ballet 11.50 1.05 Sunday 16th June
Amelia E Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Amelia E Primary Theatre Craft Assessment 3.20 4.05 Sunday 16th June
Amelia L Silver Theatre Craft 5.00 5.45 Monday 17th June
Amelia L Grade 5 Ballet 6.55 8.00 Monday 17th June
Amelie F Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Amelie P Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Amelie P Grade 1 Ballet 4.05 5.00 Monday 17th June
Amelie WU Prelimenary Medal – Theatre Craft 1.30 2.10 Sunday 16th June
Amy C Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Annabelle S Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Ava H Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Becky E Adult Tap Bronze Medal 3.10 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Bella W Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Beth L Primary Ballet 5.05 6.00 Monday 17th June
Brooke H Prejuvenille Group Award 2.20 3.15 Sunday 16th June
Caitlin L Silver Theatre Craft 11.10 11.55 Sunday 16th June
Caitlin L Silver Tap Medal 11.45 12.25 Sunday 16th June
Carrie M Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
Carrie M Primary Ballet 5.00 5.45 Monday 17th June
Carrie M Musical Theatre Award 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Cerys R Silver Theatre Craft 11.10 11.55 Sunday 16th June
Cerys R Grade 5 Ballet 11.50 1.05 Sunday 16th June
Charlie H Musical Theatre Award 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Chloe E Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
Chloe W Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Chloe W Grade 4 ballet – Silver trio/duo 6.20 7.05 Monday 17th June
Claire T Bronze Adult Ballet 6.50 7.35 Monday 17th June
Connie S Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Daisy BS Silver Theatre Craft 11.10 11.55 Sunday 16th June
Daisy BS Silver Tap Medal 11.50 12.30 Sunday 16th June
Edie R Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Effie T Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Eleanor B Primary Ballet 5.20 6.15 Monday 17th June
Elektra K Prejuvenille Group Award 2.20 3.15 Sunday 16th June
Eliza M First Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Elizabeth R Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Ella S Silver Tap Medal 10.45 11.35 Sunday 16th June
Ella S Silver Theatre Craft 11.05 11.50 Sunday 16th June
Ella S Silver Street Dance 3.00 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Ella S Grade 5 Ballet 6.50 7.35 Monday 17th June
Ellis H Preparatory Ballet 11.20 12.20 Sunday 16th June
Elsie H Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Emeila H Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Emily A Grade 3 Ballet 5.20 6.15 Monday 17th June
Emily OF Adult Tap Bronze Medal 3.10 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Emma M Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Erin B Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
Erin B Musical Theatre Award 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Esme A Grade 1 Ballet 4.20 5.15 Monday 17th June
Esme S Prep Tap 3.30 4.20 Monday 17th June
Eve S Prep Tap 3.45 4.35 Monday 17th June
Eve S Primary Ballet 5.05 6.00 Monday 17th June
Evie T Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
Evie T Prep Tap 3.45 4.35 Monday 17th June
Faye B Primary Theatre Craft Assessment 3.20 4.05 Sunday 16th June
Freya M Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Freya M Primary Theatre Craft Assessment 3.20 4.05 Sunday 16th June
Freya W Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Geneveive K Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Geneveive K Primary Theatre Craft Assessment 3.20 4.05 Sunday 16th June
Geneveive K? Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
George S Prelimenary Medal – Theatre Craft 1.30 2.10 Sunday 16th June
George S Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
George S Musical Theatre Award 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Georgia B Intermediate Ballet 9.15 11.30 Sunday 16th June
Georgia S First Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Grace S Bronze Tap Team award 1.15 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Grace S Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Harper GB Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Harriet K Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Harriet K Grade 4 ballet – Silver trio/duo 6.15 7.00 Monday 17th June
Holly B Adult Tap Bronze Medal 3.10 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Holly C Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Hope W Grade 3 Ballet 1.55 3.00 Sunday 16th June
Hope W Bronze Tap 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Imogen F Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
Imogen M Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Imogen M Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Imogen M Bronze Tap 6.05 6.55 Monday 17th June
Iris F Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Iro T Prejuvenille Group Award 2.20 3.15 Sunday 16th June
Isaac D Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Isabella T Silver Street Dance 3.00 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Isabelle B Silver Theatre Craft 5.00 5.45 Monday 17th June
Isabelle B Bronze Tap 6.10 7.00 Monday 17th June
Isabelle D Grade 2 Ballet 10.50 11.45 Sunday 16th June
Isabelle D Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Isla B Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Ivy B Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Jessica B Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Jesssica S Grade 1 Ballet 4.35 5.30 Monday 17th June
Kate H Bronze Adult Ballet 6.30 7.30 Monday 17th June
Kathleen M Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Kathleen M Bronze Tap 6.15 7.00 Monday 17th June
Katie A Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Kaya R Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Lexi H First Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Lilia K Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Lillia K? Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Lillian T Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Lily G Prep Tap 3.45 4.35 Monday 17th June
Lily J Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Lucy B Silver Street Dance 3.00 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Lucy B G3 Tap 6.30 7.30 Monday 17th June
Lulu H Prelimenary Medal – Theatre Craft 1.30 2.10 Sunday 16th June
Mae C Bronze Tap Team award 1.15 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Mae C Grade 1 Ballet 4.20 5.15 Monday 17th June
Martha K Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Martha K Grade 1 Ballet 4.05 5.00 Monday 17th June
Martha K Prelimenary Medal – Theatre Craft 1.30 2.10 Sunday 16th June
Martha K Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Mary F Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Matilda N Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Maya F Juvenile Tap Medal 1.45 2.25 Sunday 16th June
Mel K Adult Tap Bronze Medal 3.10 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Meredith H Bronze Tap Team award 1.15 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Meredith H Musical Theatre Award 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Mia R Intermediate Ballet 9.15 11.30 Sunday 16th June
Millie S First Rosette – Yellow 4.00 4.40 Monday 17th June
Mollie C Street One Dance Test 3.15 3.50 Sunday 16th June
Mollie C Musical Theatre Award 6.00 6.45 Monday 17th June
Molly A Grade 1 Ballet 4.35 5.30 Monday 17th June
Monica S Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Monica Stevens Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Naia P Prelimenary Medal – Theatre Craft 1.30 2.10 Sunday 16th June
Nancy T Prelimenary Medal – Theatre Craft 1.30 2.10 Sunday 16th June
Naomi H Bronze Tap Team award 1.15 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Neveah E Silver Street Dance 3.00 3.45 Sunday 16th June
Nia P Bronze Tap Team award 1.15 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Nimah A? Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Olivia B Silver Theatre Craft 11.05 11.50 Sunday 16th June
Olivia B Silver Tap Medal 11.50 12.30 Sunday 16th June
Olivia B Grade 3 Ballet 1.55 3.00 Sunday 16th June
Olivia BB Musical Theatre Award 5.35 6.35 Monday 17th June
Olivia BB Grade 4 ballet – Silver trio/duo 6.25 7.10 Monday 17th June
Olivia BB G3 Tap 6.30 7.30 Monday 17th June
Olivia M Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Olivia M Bronze Tap 6.05 6.55 Monday 17th June
Olivia S Primary Ballet 5.05 6.00 Monday 17th June
Olivia T Silver Tap Medal 10.45 11.35 Sunday 16th June
Olivia T Grade 5 Ballet 3.20 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Olvia T Silver Theatre Craft 11.15 12.00 Sunday 16th June
Penny R Rosette Award – Pink 1.40 2.20 Sunday 16th June
Phoebe H Grade 1 Ballet 4.35 5.30 Monday 17th June
Phoebe T? Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Rebecca C Bronze Adult Ballet 6.50 7.35 Monday 17th June
Rose H Silver Tap Medal 11.45 12.25 Sunday 16th June
Ruby S Grade 3 Ballet 5.35 6.35 Monday 17th June
Ruby S Bronze Tap 6.05 7.00 Monday 17th June
Ruby S Grade 4 ballet – Silver trio/duo 6.20 7.05 Monday 17th June
Sarlett G Preparatory Ballet 11.20 12.20 Sunday 16th June
Scarlet G Prep Tap 3.30 4.20 Monday 17th June
Seren I Silver Team Award Cheer 2.50 3.30 Sunday 16th June
Seren I Bronze Tap 6.10 7.00 Monday 17th June
Sophia F Rosette Award – Beige 1.10 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Sophia H Bronze Tap Team award 1.15 1.45 Sunday 16th June
Sophia H Bronze Team Award Theatre Craft 3.20 3.55 Sunday 16th June
Sophia H Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Sophie H Silver Riverdance 3.40 4.30 Sunday 16th June
Sway Dance Various 2.30 4.00 Monday 17th June
Tilly VC Silver Street Dance 3.00 3.45 Sunday 16th June

© K2 Dance Academy

Designed by White Wolf Design